Name Party Branch District Term Limit
Niraj Antani R State House 42 2022
Nickie J. Antonio D State Senate 23 2026
Steven Arndt R State House 89 2024
Brian Baldridge R State House 90 2026
John Becker R State House 65 2020
Louis W. Blessing III. R State House 29 2020
Kristin Boggs D State House 18 2024
Janine Boyd D State House 09 2022
Andrew Brenner R State Senate 19 2026
Juanita Brent D State House 12 2026
Tom Brinkman Jr. R State House 27 2022
Richard Brown D State House 20 2024
Dave Burke R State Senate 26 2020
Jim Butler R State House 41 2020
Jamie Callender R State House 61 2026
Rick Carfagna R State House 68 2024
Sara Carruthers R State House 51 2026
Jack Cera D State House 96 2020
Randi Clites D State House 75 2026
William Coley II R State Senate 04 2020
Hearcel Craig D State Senate 15 2022
Erica C. Crawley D State House 26 2026
Jon Cross R State House 83 2026
Jeffrey Crossman D State House 15 2026
Bob Cupp R State House 04 2022
Bill Dean R State House 74 2024
Sedrick Denson D State House 33 2026
Anthony DeVitis R State House 36 2020
Matt Dolan R State Senate 24 2024
Jay Edwards R State House 94 2024
John Eklund R State Senate 18 2020
Teresa Fedor D State Senate 11 2026
Tavia Galonski D State House 35 2024
Theresa Gavarone R State Senate 02 2026
Haraz Ghanbari R State House 03 2026
Tim Ginter R State House 05 2022
Doug Green R State House 66 2020
Dave Greenspan R State House 16 2024
Robert Hackett R State Senate 10 2024
Steve Hambley R State House 69 2022
Paula Hicks-Hudson D State House 44 2026
Brett Hudson Hillyer R State House 98 2026
Frank Hoagland R State Senate 30 2024
Adam Holmes R State House 97 2026
Ron Hood R State House 78 2020
James (Jim) Hoops R State House 81 2026
Jay Hottinger R State Senate 31 2022
Larry Householder R State House 72 2024
Stephanie Howse D State House 11 2022
Matt Huffman R State Senate 12 2024
Stephen A. Huffman R State Senate 05 2026
Catherine Ingram D State House 32 2024
Don Jones R State House 95 2026
Kris Jordan R State House 67 2026
Candice Keller R State House 53 2024
Brigid Kelly D State House 31 2024
Bernadine Kent D State House 25 2024
Darrell Kick R State House 70 2024
J. Kyle Koehler R State House 79 2022
Stephanie Kunze R State Senate 16 2024
Laura Lanese R State House 23 2024
George Lang R State House 52 2026
Jeff LaRe R State House 77 2028
Peggy Lehner R State Senate 06 2020
David Leland D State House 22 2022
Michele Lepore-Hagan D State House 58 2022
Mary Lightbody D State House 19 2026
P. Scott Lipps R State House 62 2024
Beth Liston D State House 21 2026
Tina Maharath D State Senate 03 2026
Susan Manchester R State House 84 2026
Don Manning R State House 59 2026
Gayle Manning R State House 55 2026
Nathan Manning R State Senate 13 2026
Riordan McClain R State House 87 2026
Robert McColley R State Senate 01 2022
Derek Merrin R State House 47 2024
Adam Miller D State House 17 2024
Joseph A. Miller III D State House 56 2026
Jessica E. Miranda D State House 28 2026
Larry Obhof R State Senate 22 2020
Michael O'Brien D State House 64 2022
Sean O'Brien D State Senate 32 2024
Scott Oelslager R State House 48 2026
John Patterson D State House 99 2020
Thomas Patton R State House 07 2024
Rick Perales R State House 73 2020
Bob Peterson R State Senate 17 2022
Phil Plummer R State House 40 2026
Jena Noelle Powell R State House 80 2026
Bill Reineke R State House 88 2022
Tracy Richardson R State House 86 2026
Craig Riedel R State House 82 2024
Phillip M. Robinson D State House 06 2026
Kristina Roegner R State Senate 27 2026
Bill C. Roemer R State House 38 2026
John Rogers D State House 60 2020
Mark Romanchuk R State House 02 2020
Michael A. Rulli R State Senate 33 2026
C. Allison Russo D State House 24 2026
Scott Ryan R State House 71 2022
Tim Schaffer R State Senate 20 2020
Gary Scherer R State House 92 2020
J. Kirk Schuring R State Senate 29 2026
Bill Seitz R State House 30 2024
Michael Sheehy D State House 46 2022
Michael Skindell D State House 13 2026
J. Todd Smith R State House 43 2026
Kent Smith D State House 08 2022
Ryan Smith R State House 93 2020
Lisa A. Sobecki D State House 45 2026
Dick Stein R State House 57 2024
Reggie Stoltzfus R State House 50 2026
Fred Strahorn D State House 39 2020
Bride Rose Sweeney D State House 14 2026
Emilia Sykes D State House 34 2022
Vernon Sykes D State Senate 28 2024
Lou Terhar R State Senate 08 2024
Cecil Thomas D State Senate 09 2022
Joseph Uecker R State Senate 14 2020
Terrence V. Upchurch D State House 10 2026
District 63 Vacant D State House 63
District 76 Vacant R State House 76
Nino Vitale R State House 85 2022
Casey Weinstein D State House 37 2026
Thomas West D State House 49 2024
Scott Wiggam R State House 01 2024
Shane Wilkin R State House 91 2026
Sandra Williams D State Senate 21 2022
Steve Wilson R State Senate 07 2026
Kenneth Yuko D State Senate 25 2022
Paul Zeltwanger R State House 54 2022