Name Party Branch District Term Limit
John Patterson D State House 99 2020
Al Landis R State House 98 2018
Brian Hill R State House 97 2020
Jack Cera D State House 96 2020
Andy Thompson R State House 95 2018
Jay Edwards R State House 94 2024
Ryan Smith R State House 93 2020
Gary Scherer R State House 92 2020
Shane Wilkin R State House 91
Terry Johnson D.O. R State House 90 2018
Steven Arndt R State House 89 2024
Bill Reineke R State House 88 2022
Riordan McClain R State House 87
Dorothy Pelanda R State House 86 2020
Nino Vitale R State House 85 2022
Keith Faber R State House 84 2024
Robert Sprague R State House 83 2020
Craig Riedel R State House 82 2024
James (Jim) Hoops R State House 81
Stephen Huffman R State House 80 2022
J. Kyle Koehler R State House 79 2022
Ron Hood R State House 78 2020
Tim Schaffer R State House 77 2022
Sarah LaTourette R State House 76 2022
Kathleen Clyde D State House 75 2018
Bill Dean R State House 74 2024
Rick Perales R State House 73 2020
Larry Householder R State House 72 2024
Scott Ryan R State House 71 2022
Darrell Kick R State House 70 2024
Steve Hambley R State House 69 2022
Rick Carfagna R State House 68 2024
Andy Brenner R State House 67 2018
Doug Green R State House 66 2020
John Becker R State House 65 2020
Michael O'Brien D State House 64 2022
Glenn Holmes D State House 63 2024
P. Scott Lipps R State House 62 2024
Ron Young R State House 61 2018
John Rogers D State House 60 2020
John Boccieri D State House 59 2024
Michele Lepore-Hagan D State House 58 2022
Dick Stein R State House 57 2024
Daniel Ramos D State House 56 2018
Nathan Manning R State House 55 2022
Paul Zeltwanger R State House 54 2022
Candice Keller R State House 53 2024
George Lang R State House 52 2026
Wes Retherford R State House 51 2020
Christina Hagan R State House 50 2020
Thomas West D State House 49 2024
J. Kirk Schuring R State House 48 2018
Derek Merrin R State House 47 2024
Michael Sheehy D State House 46 2022
Teresa Fedor D State House 45 2018
Michael Ashford D State House 44 2018
J. Todd Smith R State House 43 2026
Niraj Antani R State House 42 2022
Jim Butler R State House 41 2020
Michael Henne R State House 40 2018
Fred Strahorn D State House 39 2020
Marilyn Slaby R State House 38 2020
Kristina Roegner R State House 37 2018
Anthony DeVitis R State House 36 2020
Tavia Galonski D State House 35 2024
Emilia Sykes D State House 34 2022
Alicia Reece D State House 33 2018
Joseph Schiavoni D State Senate 33 2018
Catherine Ingram D State House 32 2024
Sean O'Brien D State Senate 32 2024
Jay Hottinger R State Senate 31 2022
Brigid Kelly D State House 31 2024
Frank Hoagland R State Senate 30 2024
Bill Seitz R State House 30 2024
Louis Blessing III. R State House 29 2020
Scott Oelslager R State Senate 29 2018
Jonathan Dever R State House 28 2022
Vernon Sykes D State Senate 28 2024
Tom Brinkman Jr. R State House 27 2022
Frank LaRose R State Senate 27 2018
Dave Burke R State Senate 26 2020
Hearcel Craig D State House 26 2022
Bernadine Kent D State House 25 2024
Kenneth Yuko D State Senate 25 2022
Matt Dolan R State Senate 24 2024
Jim Hughes R State House 24 2024
Laura Lanese R State House 23 2024
Michael Skindell D State Senate 23 2018
David Leland D State House 22 2022
Larry Obhof R State Senate 22 2020
Mike Duffey R State House 21 2018
Sandra Williams D State Senate 21 2022
Richard Brown D State House 20 2024
District 20 Vacant None State Senate 20
Anne Gonzales R State House 19 2018
Kris Jordan R State Senate 19 2018
Kristin Boggs D State House 18 2024
John Eklund R State Senate 18 2020
Adam Miller D State House 17 2024
Bob Peterson R State Senate 17 2022
Dave Greenspan R State House 16 2024
Stephanie Kunze R State Senate 16 2024
Nicholas Celebrezze D State House 15 2020
Charleta Tavares D State Senate 15 2018
Bride Sweeney D State House 14 2026
Joseph Uecker R State Senate 14 2020
Nickie Antonio D State House 13 2018
Gayle Manning R State Senate 13 2018
John Barnes Jr. D State House 12 2018
Matt Huffman R State Senate 12 2024
Edna Brown D State Senate 11 2018
Stephanie Howse D State House 11 2022
Robert Hackett R State Senate 10 2024
Bill Patmon D State House 10 2018
Janine Boyd D State House 09 2022
Cecil Thomas D State Senate 09 2022
Kent Smith D State House 08 2022
Lou Terhar R State Senate 08 2024
Thomas Patton R State House 07 2024
Steve Wilson R State Senate 07 2026
Marlene Anielski R State House 06 2018
Peggy Lehner R State Senate 06 2020
Bill Beagle R State Senate 05 2018
Tim Ginter R State House 05 2022
William Coley II R State Senate 04 2020
Bob Cupp R State House 04 2022
Kevin Bacon R State Senate 03 2018
Theresa Gavarone R State House 03 2024
Randy Gardner R State Senate 02 2020
Mark Romanchuk R State House 02 2020
Robert McColley R State Senate 01 2022
Scott Wiggam R State House 01 2024