Name Party Branch District Term Limit
Niraj Antani R State House 42 2022
Steven Arndt R State House 89 2024
Brian Baldridge R State House 90
John Becker R State House 65 2020
Louis Blessing III. R State House 29 2020
Andrew Brenner R State Senate 19
Tom Brinkman Jr. R State House 27 2022
Dave Burke R State Senate 26 2020
Jim Butler R State House 41 2020
Jamie Callender R State House 61 2018
Rick Carfagna R State House 68 2024
Sara Carruthers R State House 51
William Coley II R State Senate 04 2020
Jon Cross R State House 83
Bob Cupp R State House 04 2022
Bill Dean R State House 74 2024
Anthony DeVitis R State House 36 2020
Matt Dolan R State Senate 24 2024
Jay Edwards R State House 94 2024
John Eklund R State Senate 18 2020
Theresa Gavarone R State Senate 02
Tim Ginter R State House 05 2022
Doug Green R State House 66 2020
Dave Greenspan R State House 16 2024
Robert Hackett R State Senate 10 2024
Steve Hambley R State House 69 2022
Brian Hill R State Senate 20 2020
Brett Hudson Hillyer R State House 98
Frank Hoagland R State Senate 30 2024
Adam Holmes R State House 97
Ron Hood R State House 78 2020
James (Jim) Hoops R State House 81
Jay Hottinger R State Senate 31 2022
Larry Householder R State House 72 2024
Matt Huffman R State Senate 12 2024
Stephen A. Huffman R State Senate 05
Don Jones R State House 95
Kris Jordan R State House 67
Candice Keller R State House 53 2024
Darrell Kick R State House 70 2024
J. Kyle Koehler R State House 79 2022
Stephanie Kunze R State Senate 16 2024
Laura Lanese R State House 23 2024
George Lang R State House 52 2026
Sarah LaTourette R State House 76 2022
Peggy Lehner R State Senate 06 2020
P. Scott Lipps R State House 62 2024
Susan Manchester R State House 84
Don Manning R State House 59
Gayle Manning R State House 55
Nathan Manning R State Senate 13
Riordan McClain R State House 87
Robert McColley R State Senate 01 2022
Derek Merrin R State House 47 2024
Larry Obhof R State Senate 22 2020
Scott Oelslager R State House 48
Thomas Patton R State House 07 2024
Rick Perales R State House 73 2020
Bob Peterson R State Senate 17 2022
Phil Plummer R State House 40
Jena Noelle Powell R State House 80 2022
Bill Reineke R State House 88 2022
Tracy Richardson R State House 86
Craig Riedel R State House 82 2024
Kristina Roegner R State Senate 27
Bill C. Roemer R State House 38
Mark Romanchuk R State House 02 2020
Michael A. Rulli R State Senate 33
Scott Ryan R State House 71 2022
Tim Schaffer R State House 77 2022
Gary Scherer R State House 92 2020
J. Kirk Schuring R State Senate 29
Bill Seitz R State House 30 2024
J. Todd Smith R State House 43 2026
Ryan Smith R State House 93 2020
Dick Stein R State House 57 2024
Reggie Stoltzfus R State House 50
Lou Terhar R State Senate 08 2024
Joseph Uecker R State Senate 14 2020
District 3 Vacant R State House 03
Nino Vitale R State House 85 2022
Scott Wiggam R State House 01 2024
Shane Wilkin R State House 91
Steve Wilson R State Senate 07 2026
Paul Zeltwanger R State House 54 2022
Nickie Antonio D State Senate 23
Kristin Boggs D State House 18 2024
Janine Boyd D State House 09 2022
Juanita Brent D State House 12
Richard Brown D State House 20 2024
Jack Cera D State House 96 2020
Randi Clites D State House 75
Hearcel Craig D State Senate 15
Erica Crawley D State House 26
Jeffrey Crossman D State House 15
Sedrick Denson D State House 33
Teresa Fedor D State Senate 11
Tavia Galonski D State House 35 2024
Paula Hicks-Hudson D State House 44
Glenn Holmes D State House 63 2024
Stephanie Howse D State House 11 2022
Catherine Ingram D State House 32 2024
Brigid Kelly D State House 31 2024
Bernadine Kent D State House 25 2024
David Leland D State House 22 2022
Michele Lepore-Hagan D State House 58 2022
Mary Lightbody D State House 19
Beth Liston D State House 21
Tina Maharath D State Senate 03
Adam Miller D State House 17 2024
Joseph A. Miller III D State House 56
Jessica Miranda D State House 28
Michael O'Brien D State House 64 2022
Sean O'Brien D State Senate 32 2024
John Patterson D State House 99 2020
Phillip M. Robinson D State House 06
John Rogers D State House 60 2020
C. Allison Russo D State House 24
Michael Sheehy D State House 46 2022
Michael Skindell D State House 13
Kent Smith D State House 08 2022
Lisa Sobecki D State House 45
Fred Strahorn D State House 39 2020
Bride Rose Sweeney D State House 14 2026
Emilia Sykes D State House 34 2022
Vernon Sykes D State Senate 28 2024
Cecil Thomas D State Senate 09 2022
Terrence V. Upchurch D State House 10
Casey Weinstein D State House 37
Thomas West D State House 49 2024
Sandra Williams D State Senate 21 2022
Kenneth Yuko D State Senate 25 2022