Name Party Branch District Term Limit
Jamie Callender R State House 61 2018
John Becker R State House 65 2020
Louis Blessing III. R State House 29 2020
Dave Burke R State Senate 26 2020
Jim Butler R State House 41 2020
Jack Cera D State House 96 2020
William Coley II R State Senate 04 2020
Anthony DeVitis R State House 36 2020
John Eklund R State Senate 18 2020
Doug Green R State House 66 2020
Brian Hill R State Senate 20 2020
Ron Hood R State House 78 2020
Peggy Lehner R State Senate 06 2020
Larry Obhof R State Senate 22 2020
John Patterson D State House 99 2020
Rick Perales R State House 73 2020
John Rogers D State House 60 2020
Mark Romanchuk R State House 02 2020
Gary Scherer R State House 92 2020
Ryan Smith R State House 93 2020
Fred Strahorn D State House 39 2020
Joseph Uecker R State Senate 14 2020
Niraj Antani R State House 42 2022
Janine Boyd D State House 09 2022
Tom Brinkman Jr. R State House 27 2022
Bob Cupp R State House 04 2022
Tim Ginter R State House 05 2022
Steve Hambley R State House 69 2022
Jay Hottinger R State Senate 31 2022
Stephanie Howse D State House 11 2022
J. Kyle Koehler R State House 79 2022
Sarah LaTourette R State House 76 2022
David Leland D State House 22 2022
Michele Lepore-Hagan D State House 58 2022
Robert McColley R State Senate 01 2022
Michael O'Brien D State House 64 2022
Bob Peterson R State Senate 17 2022
Jena Noelle Powell R State House 80 2022
Bill Reineke R State House 88 2022
Scott Ryan R State House 71 2022
Tim Schaffer R State House 77 2022
Michael Sheehy D State House 46 2022
Kent Smith D State House 08 2022
Emilia Sykes D State House 34 2022
Cecil Thomas D State Senate 09 2022
Nino Vitale R State House 85 2022
Sandra Williams D State Senate 21 2022
Kenneth Yuko D State Senate 25 2022
Paul Zeltwanger R State House 54 2022
Steven Arndt R State House 89 2024
Kristin Boggs D State House 18 2024
Richard Brown D State House 20 2024
Rick Carfagna R State House 68 2024
Bill Dean R State House 74 2024
Matt Dolan R State Senate 24 2024
Jay Edwards R State House 94 2024
Tavia Galonski D State House 35 2024
Dave Greenspan R State House 16 2024
Robert Hackett R State Senate 10 2024
Frank Hoagland R State Senate 30 2024
Glenn Holmes D State House 63 2024
Larry Householder R State House 72 2024
Matt Huffman R State Senate 12 2024
Catherine Ingram D State House 32 2024
Candice Keller R State House 53 2024
Brigid Kelly D State House 31 2024
Bernadine Kent D State House 25 2024
Darrell Kick R State House 70 2024
Stephanie Kunze R State Senate 16 2024
Laura Lanese R State House 23 2024
P. Scott Lipps R State House 62 2024
Derek Merrin R State House 47 2024
Adam Miller D State House 17 2024
Sean O'Brien D State Senate 32 2024
Thomas Patton R State House 07 2024
Craig Riedel R State House 82 2024
Bill Seitz R State House 30 2024
Dick Stein R State House 57 2024
Vernon Sykes D State Senate 28 2024
Lou Terhar R State Senate 08 2024
Thomas West D State House 49 2024
Scott Wiggam R State House 01 2024
George Lang R State House 52 2026
J. Todd Smith R State House 43 2026
Bride Rose Sweeney D State House 14 2026
Steve Wilson R State Senate 07 2026
Nickie Antonio D State Senate 23
Brian Baldridge R State House 90
Andrew Brenner R State Senate 19
Juanita Brent D State House 12
Sara Carruthers R State House 51
Randi Clites D State House 75
Hearcel Craig D State Senate 15
Erica Crawley D State House 26
Jon Cross R State House 83
Jeffrey Crossman D State House 15
Sedrick Denson D State House 33
Teresa Fedor D State Senate 11
Theresa Gavarone R State Senate 02
Paula Hicks-Hudson D State House 44
Brett Hudson Hillyer R State House 98
Adam Holmes R State House 97
James (Jim) Hoops R State House 81
Stephen A. Huffman R State Senate 05
Don Jones R State House 95
Kris Jordan R State House 67
Mary Lightbody D State House 19
Beth Liston D State House 21
Tina Maharath D State Senate 03
Susan Manchester R State House 84
Don Manning R State House 59
Gayle Manning R State House 55
Nathan Manning R State Senate 13
Riordan McClain R State House 87
Joseph A. Miller III D State House 56
Jessica Miranda D State House 28
Scott Oelslager R State House 48
Phil Plummer R State House 40
Tracy Richardson R State House 86
Phillip M. Robinson D State House 06
Kristina Roegner R State Senate 27
Bill C. Roemer R State House 38
Michael A. Rulli R State Senate 33
C. Allison Russo D State House 24
J. Kirk Schuring R State Senate 29
Michael Skindell D State House 13
Lisa Sobecki D State House 45
Reggie Stoltzfus R State House 50
Terrence V. Upchurch D State House 10
District 3 Vacant R State House 03
Casey Weinstein D State House 37
Shane Wilkin R State House 91